Crowdsourcing Score Board

Top Scores

UserApproved ScorePending Score
Rhoads, Ann F.202,720202,720
Hepler, Susan53,46853,468
Sanderson, Matt41,43441,434
Lorbeer, Susanne25,74638,637
Zanger, Marcia29,22229,222
Kuter, Lois14,64214,642
Ralph, Paula14,22214,222
Phalan, Mary13,85013,850
Huang, Ryan012,360
Zurlo, Seth011,958
Your Current Standing
Login to View Current Stats

Your Stats by Collections

Collection Specimen
Count
Pending
Points
Approved
Points
Open
Records
Academy of Natural Sciences of Drexel University (PH)00022,386
Pennsylvania State University Herbarium (PAC)0004,466
University of Maryland, Norton-Brown Herbarium (MARY)0001,840