Crowdsourcing Score Board

Top Scores

UserApproved ScorePending Score
Rhoads, Ann F.203,172203,172
Lorbeer, Susanne56,10256,102
Hepler, Susan53,46853,468
Sanderson, Matt42,22042,220
Zanger, Marcia37,90237,902
Kuter, Lois16,23816,238
Ralph, Paula14,22214,222
Phalan, Mary13,85013,850
Harms, Bill10,58310,583
Klein, Nicole10,47410,474
Teisher, Bill10,41210,412
Your Current Standing
Login to View Current Stats

Your Stats by Collections

Collection Specimen
Count
Pending
Points
Approved
Points
Open
Records
Academy of Natural Sciences of Drexel University (PH)0005,054
Pennsylvania State University Herbarium (PAC)0003,728
University of Maryland, Norton-Brown Herbarium (MARY)0001,833